• ACB 55
  • ACB 56
  • ACB 57
  • ACB 61

ACB 55

Dushanbe

5:00 pm

Fight night

Sharaf Davlatmurodov
Mukhamed Berkhamov
Sharaf Davlatmurodov
Mukhamed Berkhamov
11-0
Record
10-0
77 kg
Category
77 kg
Country

Fightcard

Yusuf Raisov Borz
Valdines Silva
Yusuf Raisov
9-1
66
Valdines Silva
14-6
66
Denis Kanakov
6-1
70
Faisaly Tobatov
2-0
80
Stanislav Vlasenko
Sergey Khandozhko Honda
Stanislav Vlasenko
8-2
77
Sergey Khandozhko
23-4
77
Muin Gafurov
Beno Adamia
3-0
61
Muin Gafurov
12-2
61
Imran Abaev
Erkinbek Mansurov
1-0
70
Imran Abaev
3-2
90
Shamil Abdulkhalikov
Grachiya Bozinyan
5-2
0
Shamil Abdulkhalikov
12-4
84
Oleg Khachaturov
Iftikhor Arbobov
Oleg Khachaturov
6-2
70
Iftikhor Arbobov
12-2
70
Igor Fernandes  Chatubinha
Rustam Gadzhiev
Igor Fernandes
20-6
77
Rustam Gadzhiev
8-3
0
Denis Mutsnek
Fatkhidin Sobirov
5-1
67
Denis Mutsnek
11-4
61
Filip Macek
Shamil Shakhbulatov
Filip Macek
15-11
58
Shamil Shakhbulatov
6-1
61
Taichi Nakajima
Taichi Nakajima
11-7
65
Fayzi Rajabali
0-0
0
Mubaraksho Mubarakshoev
Mubaraksho Mubarakshoev
1-0
0
Denis Tiuliulin
2-0
77

ACB 56

Минск

6:30 pm

Fight night

Dmitry  Voitov
Maciej  Rozanski
Dmitry Voitov
Maciej Rozanski
15-5
Record
8-1
0 kg
Category
0 kg
Country

Fightcard

Idris  Gezalov
Igor Litoshik
Idris Gezalov
6-0
84
Igor Litoshik
9-4
93
Kurban Gadzhiev Python
Jose-Maria Tome
Kurban Gadzhiev
11-1
60
Jose-Maria Tome
37-6
57
Haron Orzumiev
Haron Orzumiev
1-1
68
Soso Nizharadze
3-3
61
Shamkhan Barakhanov
Anatoly  Safronov Doctor
Shamkhan Barakhanov
4-2
84
Anatoly Safronov
22-27
0
Amir  Elzhurkaev Bullet
Amir Elzhurkaev
2-0
70
Mikhail Odintsov
7-1
70
Saikhan Dzhabrailov
3-1
0
Andrey Krasnikov
7-2
66
Sergei  Semizhon
Magomed Sulumov
3-1
66
Sergei Semizhon
6-4
0
Nashkho Galaev
4-3
61
Mikhail Syrbu
7-2
61
Khusein  Maltsagov
Khusein Maltsagov
2-0
66
Ludovit Klein
6-2
0
Islam Yunusov
Islam Yunusov
3-1
61
Aleksandr Lunga
8-8
61
Asadullah Ahazaev
6-1
0
Nemat Abdrashitov
4-2
0
Adam Aliev
5-2
70
Kirill Gorobets
3-1
70
Vladislav  Novitsky
Jabir Vazirkhanov
2-1
66
Vladislav Novitsky
2-1
0
Igor  Chemyakin
Ramzan Dukaev
2-1
0
Igor Chemyakin
2-1
0

ACB 57

Moscow

6:00 pm

Fight night

Petr Yan No mercy
Magomed Magomedov Tiger
Petr No mercy Yan
Magomed Tiger Magomedov
6-1
Record
13-1
61 kg
Category
61 kg
Country

Fightcard

Andrei Koshkin
Abdul-Aziz  Abdulvakhabov Lion
Andrei Koshkin
16-5
77
Abdul-Aziz Abdulvakhabov
14-1
70
Albert Duraev
Vyacheslav Vasilevsky
Albert Duraev
9-3
84
Vyacheslav Vasilevsky
28-5
84
Eduard Vartanyan Lionheart
Alexander Sarnavskiy Tiger
Eduard Vartanyan
16-2
70
Alexander Sarnavskiy
35-5
70
Ustarmagomed Gadjidaudov
Rasul Shovhalov
Ustarmagomed Gadjidaudov
8-3
70
Rasul Shovhalov
14-4
70
Konstantin Erokhin
Azamat Murzakanov The Professional
Konstantin Erokhin
9-3
93
Azamat Murzakanov
5-0
93
Malik Merad
Muslim Makhmudov
Malik Merad
23-15
93
Muslim Makhmudov
8-4
93
Ruslan Abiltarov The predator
Rasul Albaskhanov
Ruslan Abiltarov
20-7
56
Rasul Albaskhanov
5-2
52
Tural Ragimov
Magomed Ginazov
Tural Ragimov
15-3
61
Magomed Ginazov
11-2
61
Akop Stepanyan Sniper
Mukhamed Kokov
Akop Stepanyan
24-8
65
Mukhamed Kokov
10-2
65
Maxim Futin
Isa Umarov
Maxim Futin
6-4
93
Isa Umarov
4-2
93
Alexander Peduson
Rasul Ediev
Alexander Peduson
10-1
65
Rasul Ediev
7-3
65
David Cubas Mister X
Rustam Asuev
5-0
61
David Cubas
17-6
61

ACB 61

St. Petersburg

6:00 pm

Fight night

Marat Balayev
Adlan Bataev
Marat Balayev
Adlan Bataev
7-0
Record
7-0
66 kg
Category
66 kg
Country

Fightcard

Aleksei Butorin
Nikola Dipchikov
Aleksei Butorin
11-1
84
Nikola Dipchikov
15-4
84

Media

Photo

ACB 49 - Photo report

Tournament November 28, 2016

ACB 49 - Photo report

Tournament November 28, 2016

ACB 49 - weigh-ins

Weighing November 28, 2016

ACB 49 - open training

Events November 28, 2016
All photos
На верх