• ACB 55
  • ACB 56
  • ACB 57
  • ACB 61

ACB 55

Душанбе

17:00

Главный бой

Шараф Давлатмуродов Wolfhound
Мухамед Берхамов
Шараф Wolfhound Давлатмуродов
Мухамед Берхамов
11-0
Рекорд
10-0
77 кг
Категория
77 кг
Страна

Кард

Юсуф Раисов Борз
Валдинес  Сильва
Юсуф Раисов
9-1
66
Валдинес Сильва
14-6
66
Денис  Канаков
Денис Канаков
6-1
70
Файзи Тобатов
2-0
80
Станислав Власенко
Сергей Хандожко Хонда
Станислав Власенко
8-2
77
Сергей Хандожко
23-4
77
Муин Гафуров
Бено Адамия
3-0
61
Муин Гафуров
12-2
61
Имран Абаев Охотник
Еркинбек Мансуров
1-0
70
Имран Абаев
3-2
90
Грачья  Бозинян
Шамиль  Абдулхаликов
Грачья Бозинян
5-2
0
Шамиль Абдулхаликов
12-4
84
Олег Хачатуров
Ифтихор Арбобов
Олег Хачатуров
6-2
70
Ифтихор Арбобов
12-2
70
Игор Фернандес  Chatubinha
Рустам Гаджиев
Игор Фернандес
20-6
77
Рустам Гаджиев
8-3
0
Денис Муцнек
Фатхидин Собиров
5-1
67
Денис Муцнек
11-4
61
Филип Мацек
Шамиль Шахбулатов
Филип Мацек
15-11
58
Шамиль Шахбулатов
6-1
61
Тайчи  Накажима
Тайчи Накажима
11-7
65
Файзи Раджабали
0-0
0
Муборакшо Муборакшоев
Муборакшо Муборакшоев
1-0
0
Денис Тюлюлин
2-0
77

ACB 56

Минск

18:30

Главный бой

Дмитрий  Войтов
Мациеж  Розански
Дмитрий Войтов
Мациеж Розански
15-5
Рекорд
8-1
0 кг
Категория
0 кг
Страна

Кард

Идрис  Гезалов
Игорь Литошик
Идрис Гезалов
6-0
84
Игорь Литошик
9-4
93
Курбан Гаджиев  Python
Хосе Мария Тоум No Chance
Курбан Гаджиев
11-1
60
Хосе Мария Тоум
37-6
57
Харон Орзумиев
Сосо  Нижарадзе Стечкин
Харон Орзумиев
1-1
68
Сосо Нижарадзе
3-3
61
Шамхан  Бараханов
Анатолий  Сафронов Доктор
Шамхан Бараханов
4-2
84
Анатолий Сафронов
22-27
0
Эльжуркаев  Амир  Пуля
Эльжуркаев Амир
2-0
70
Михаил Одинцов
7-1
70
Сайхан Джабраилов
3-1
0
Андрей Красников
7-2
66
Сергей  Семижон
Магомед Сулумов
3-1
66
Сергей Семижон
6-4
0
Нашхо Галаев
4-3
61
Михаил Сырбу
7-2
61
Хусейн Мальцагов
Хусейн Мальцагов
2-0
66
Лудовит Клейн
6-2
0
Ислам Юнусов
Ислам Юнусов
3-1
61
Александр Лунга
8-8
61
Асадулла Ахазаев
6-1
0
Немат Абдрашитов
4-2
0
Адам Алиев
5-2
70
Кирилл Горобец
3-1
70
Владислав  Новицкий
Джабир Вазирханов
2-1
66
Владислав Новицкий
2-1
0
Игорь   Чемякин
Рамзан Дукаев
2-1
0
Игорь Чемякин
2-1
0

ACB 57

Москва

18:00

Главный бой

Петр Ян No mercy
Магомед Магомедов Тигр
Петр No mercy Ян
Магомед Тигр Магомедов
6-1
Рекорд
13-1
61 кг
Категория
61 кг
Страна

Кард

Андрей Кошкин
Абдул-Азиз Абдулвахабов Лев
Андрей Кошкин
16-5
77
Абдул-Азиз Абдулвахабов
14-1
70
Альберт Дураев Мачете
Вячеслав  Василевский The Crushin' Russian
Альберт Дураев
9-3
84
Вячеслав Василевский
28-5
84
Эдуард Вартанян Львиное сердце
Александр Сарнавский Тигр
Эдуард Вартанян
16-2
70
Александр Сарнавский
35-5
70
Устармагомед Гаджидаудов
Расул Шовхалов
Устармагомед Гаджидаудов
8-3
70
Расул Шовхалов
14-4
70
 Константин Ерохин
Азамат Мурзаканов Профессионал
Константин Ерохин
9-3
93
Азамат Мурзаканов
5-0
93
Малик  Мерад
Муслим  Махмудов
Малик Мерад
23-15
93
Муслим Махмудов
8-4
93
Руслан Абильтаров The Predator
Расул Албасханов
Руслан Абильтаров
20-7
56
Расул Албасханов
5-2
52
Турал Рагимов Железный человек
Магомед Гиназов
Турал Рагимов
15-3
61
Магомед Гиназов
11-2
61
Акоп Степанян Снайпер
Мухамед Коков
Акоп Степанян
24-8
65
Мухамед Коков
10-2
65
Максим Футин
Иса Умаров Чеченский волк
Максим Футин
6-4
93
Иса Умаров
4-2
93
Александр Педусон
Расул Эдиев
Александр Педусон
10-1
65
Расул Эдиев
7-3
65
Давид Кубас Mister X
Рустам Асуев
5-0
61
Давид Кубас
17-6
61

ACB 61

Санкт-Петербург

18:00

Главный бой

Марат Балаев
Адлан Батаев
Марат Балаев
Адлан Батаев
7-0
Рекорд
7-0
66 кг
Категория
66 кг
Страна

Кард

Алексей  Буторин
Никола Дипчиков
Алексей Буторин
11-1
84
Никола Дипчиков
15-4
84

Медиа

Мы в соцсетях

На верх